Arena Football
Scoreboard | Leaders | Standings | Teams
Iowa Barnstormers (2-2)
Stats | Roster | Schedule

Team Stats

Passing Statistics
Player G Passing Comp % Yds Yd/G Yd/A TDs Int
Carson Coffman494-16058.810651065.06.7204
Total494-16058.81017254.36.36204

Rushing Statistics
Player G Att Yds Yd/G Avg TDs
Carson Coffman474242.06.02
Derik Steiner161818.03.02
Marco Thomas4188.08.00
Tray Allen2377.02.30
Darius Reynolds4233.01.52
Total4197819.54.16

Receiving Statistics
Player G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg TDs
Marco Thomas437463463.012.512
Darius Reynolds423268268.011.76
Julian Williams418192192.010.71
DeJay Lester314134134.09.61
Derik Steiner1155.05.00
Anthony Parker1133.03.00
Total4941017254.310.820

Scoring Statistics
Player G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Pts
Marco Thomas41201200000072
Darius Reynolds482601100049
Jose Martinez30000121602012
Derik Steiner122000000012
Carson Coffman422000000012
Ross Gornall10000880008
Ter'ran Benton41001000006
Julian Williams41010000006
DeJay Lester31010000006
Total42762012126020185

Kick Return Statistics
Player G Ret Yds Avg TDs
Marco Thomas41015715.70
Jason Simpson489111.40
Darius Reynolds455611.20
De'Mon Glanton4100.00
Total42430412.70

Kicking Statistics
Player G FGM FGA FG% 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
Jose Martinez3020.00-00-00-00-20-047-47
Total4020.00-00-00-00-20-0---


Interception Statistics
Player G Int Yds Avg TDs
Tramain Thomas336321.00
De'Mon Glanton42157.50
Jason Simpson411111.00
Tyrone Clark411111.00
Total4710014.30
w1 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.